Traverse City
Michigan · 29 courses
- "The Old Course" at Sugar LoafCedar, MIno reports
- Bay Meadows Golf CourseTraverse City, MIno reports
- Betsie ValleyCrystal Mountain, MIno reports
- Champion Hill Golf CourseBeulah, MIno reports
- Crystal Downs Country ClubCrystal Downs Country Club, MIno reports
- Crystal Lake Golf ClubBeulah, MIno reports
- Dunes Golf ClubEmpire, MIno reports
- Elmbrook Golf CourseTraverse City, MIno reports
- Grandview Golf ClubKalkaska, MIno reports
- High Pointe Golf ClubWilliamsburg, MIno reports
- Interlochen Golf CourseInterlochen, MIno reports
- Leland Country ClubLeland, MIno reports
- LochenHeath Golf ClubWilliamsburg, MIno reports
- Manitou Passage Golf ClubCedar, MIno reports
- Mistwood Golf CourseLake Ann, MIno reports
- Mountain FlowersGlen Arbor, MIno reports
- Mountain RidgeCrystal Mountain, MIno reports
- Northport CreekNorthport, MIno reports
- Northport Point Golf ClubNorthport, MIno reports
- Pinecroft Golf CourseBeulah, MIno reports
- Spruce Run Golf CourseTraverse City, MIno reports
- The Bear Golf CourseTraverse City, MIno reports
- The Crown Golf ClubTraverse City, MIno reports
- The Kingsley ClubKingsley, MIno reports
- The Leelanau Club at Bahle FarmsSuttons Bay, MIno reports
- The Wolverine Golf CourseTraverse City, MIno reports
- Timber Wolf Golf ClubKalkaska, MIno reports
- Traverse City Golf and Country ClubTraverse City, MIno reports
- Twin Birch Golf CourseKalkaska, MIno reports
